Republican Federal Candidates

U.S. Representative – TX10

Michael McCaul

815 A Brazos Street,
PMB 230
Austin, Texas 78701
Phone: (512) 494-1882
Fax: (512) 532-6007

michaelmccaul.com

Republican Statewide Candidates

Governor

Greg Abbott

PO BOX 308
AUSTIN TX 78767
E-mail:

gregabbott.com

Paul Belew

E-mail:

Danny Harrison

E-mail:

dannyharrisonfortexas.com

Kandy Kaye Horn

Don Huffines

PO BOX 177185
IRVING TX 75017
E-mail:

donhuffines.com

Rick Perry

Chad Prather

PO BOX 151013
ARLINGTON TX 76015
E-mail:

prather2022.com

Allen B. West

PO BOX 740846
DALLAS TX 75374

west4texas.com

Lieutenant Governor

Trayce Bradford

PO BOX 2063
COLLEYVILLE TX 76034
E-mail:

trayce4texas.com

Todd M. Bullis

E-mail:

electtoddbullis.com

Daniel Miller

PO BOX 167
NEDERLAND TX 77627
E-mail:

danielomiller.com

Dan Patrick

1 E GREENWAY PLZ
STE 225
HOUSTON TX 77046
Phone: (512) 270-1852
Email:

danpatrick.org

 

Aaron Sorrells

PO BOX 161009
FORT WORTH TX 76161
E-mail:

sorrells4texas.com

Zach Vance

Attorney General

George P. Bush

P.O. BOX 26677
AUSTIN TX 78755
E-mail:

georgepbush.com

Louie Gohmert

PO BOX 6840
TYLER TX 75711
Phone: (903) 705-3705

gohmert.com

Eva Guzman

1005 CONGRESS AVE
SUITE 400
AUSTIN TX 78701
Phone: (512) 637-7033
E-mail:

evaguzman.com

Ken Paxton

1005 CONGRESS AVE
SUITE 430
AUSTIN TX 78701
Phone: (469) 247-2360
E-mail:

kenpaxton.com

Comptroller of Public Accounts

Mark V. Goloby

E-mail:

Glenn Hegar

PO BOX 1008
KATY TX 77492
E-mail:

glennhegar.com

Commissioner of the General Land Office

 

Ben Armenta

23501 CINCO RANCH BLVD
STE H120-158
KATY TX 77494
E-mail:

benarmenta.com

Victor Avila

PO BOX 92185
SOUTHLAKE TX 76092
E-mail:

Dawn Buckingham

PO BOX 342524
LAKEWAY TX 78734

Rufus Lopez

PO BOX 781612
SAN ANTONIO TX 78278

Weston Martinez

14546 BROOK HOLLOW
SUITE 312L
SAN ANTONIO TX 78232
E-mail:

westonfortexas.com

Don W. Minton

105 DOLPHIN AVE
GALVESTON TX 77550
E-mail:

minton4glo.com

John Spiers

2617C W HOLCOMBE
BOX 411
HOUSTON TX 77025
E-mail:

drjonspiers.com

Tim Westley

PO BOX 2681
UNIVERSAL CITY TX 78148

Commissioner of Agriculture

Carey A. Counsil

4001 COUNSIL LANE
BRENHAM TX 77833
E-mail:

counsilacrosstexas.com

Sid Miller

6407 S US Hwy 377
Stephenville, TX 76401
E-mail:

millerfortexas.com

James White

P O BOX 22
HILLISTER TX 77624
E-mail:

jameswhitefortexas.com

Railroad Commissioner

Wayne Christian

204 Houston St.
Center, Texas 75935
E-mail:
Phone: (936) 598-8183

christianfortexas.com

Tom Slocum

slocumfortexas.com

Sarah Stogner

PO BOX 1383
MONAHANS TX 79756
E-mail:

sarah4rrc.com

Marvin “Sarge” Summers

E-mail:

Dawayne Tipton

E-mail:

Justice, Supreme Court, Place 3

Debra Lehrmann

Justice, Supreme Court, Place 5

Rebeca Huddle

Justice, Supreme Court, Place 9

David J. Schenck

E-mail:

Evan Young

1005 CONGRESS AVE.
SUITE 400
AUSTIN TX 78701
E-mail:

justiceevanyoung.com

Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals Place 2

Mary Lou Keel

3300 BEE CAVES RD.
SUITE 659 #126
AUSTIN TX 78746
E-mail:

maryloukeel.com

Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals Place 5

Clint Morgan

3536 HIGHWAY 6 #163
SUGAR LAND TX 77478
E-mail:

clintforjudge.com

Scott Walker

E-mail:

Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals Place 6

Jesse F. McClure, III

Republican State District Candidates

Member, State Board of Education, District 10

Tom Maynard

P.O. BOX 625
FLORENCE TX 76527
E-mail:

maynardfortexas.com

State Senator, District 5

Charles Schwertner

PO BOX 2448
GEORGETOWN TX 78627
E-mail:

drschwertner.com

State Representative, District 12

Ben Bius

3011 HWY 30 W 101
#231
HUNTSVILLE TX 77340
Phone: 936-265-9500
E-mail:

benbiusfortexas.com

Joshua Hamm

E-mail:

Kyle Kacal

PO BOX 6628
BRYAN TX 77805
E-mail:

kylekacal.com

State Representative, District 14

John Raney

P.O. Box 11461
College Station, TX 77842
Phone: (979) 485-3727
E-mail:

raneyfortexas.com

John Harvey Slocum

E-mail:

johnharveyslocum.com

Justice, 10th Court of Appeals District, Place 3

Steve Smith

501 WASHINGTON
ROOM 415
WACO TX 76701

District Judge, 85th Judicial District

Kyle Hawthorne

E-mail:

District Judge, 361st Judicial District

David Hilburn

E-mail:

hilburnfortexas.com

Republican Brazos County Candidates

County Judge

Duane Peters

E-mail:

petersforbrazos.com

Brazos County – Court at Law No. 1

Amanda S. Matzke

Brazos County – Court at Law No. 2

Roy Brantley

E-mail:

roybrantleyforjudge.com

Mark Maltsberger

E-mail:

markforjudge.com

Brazos County – District Clerk

Gabriel Garcia

Krystal Kelly

E-mail:

electkrystalkelly.com

Margaret Meece

1716 Briarcrest Drive, S. 605
Bryan, Texas 77802

Phone: (979) 846-9608

E-mail:

votemeece.com

Brazos County – County Clerk

Karen McQueen

4488 COLLETTE LN
BRYAN TX 77808

Brazos County – County Treasurer

Laura Taylor Davis

E-mail:

Cristian Villarreal

E-mail:

Brazos County – County Commissioner Precinct 2

Russ Ford

13995 Democrat Rd
Bryan, TX 77808

E-mail:

fordforbrazos.com

Silas Garrett Jr

200 E. 32nd Street
Bryan, Texas 77803
Phone: (979) 324-6455
E-mail:

votesilasgarrett.com

Chuck Konderla

1716 Briarcrest Dr.
Suite 300
Bryan, TX. 77802
Phone: (979) 324-6455
E-mail:

chuckkonderla.com

Ronnie Vitulli Sr

P.O. Box 25
Kurten, TX 77862
Phone: (979) 446-2093
E-mail:

vitulliforbrazos.com

Brazos County – County Commissioner Precinct 4

Timothy Delasandro

E-mail:

Brazos County – Justice of the Peace Precinct 1

Kenny E. Elliott

E-mail:

Brazos County – Justice of the Peace Precinct 2

Terrence Nunn

E-mail:

Brazos County – Justice of the Peace Precinct 3

Rick Hill

E-mail:

Brazos County – Justice of the Peace Precinct 4

Justin Lopez

E-mail:

votejustinlopez.com

Brazos County – County Constable Precinct 1

Jeff W. Reeves

Brazos County – County Constable Precinct 2

Donald Joe Lampo

Brazos County – County Constable Precinct 2

J.P. Ingram

Translate »